You Sure You Wanna Come In?

OnePlusYou Quizzes and Widgets

Tuesday, January 27, 2009

Question.

How does one explain the following general assumptions:

Girls love chocolate, whereas not all guys do.

Guys are afraid of cockroaches, girls are scared of lizards.

Girls loathe egg yolk, while guys don't mind it.

There are bound to be more. Care to add to the list?

5 comments:

Duncan Yeow said...

Guys love girls and Girls don't love girls?? Hmm... Not always.... hahaaaa...xD

Jebat said...

haha what the. shouldn't it be more girls like girls compared to guys liking guys since there are more lesbians than gays in the world?

hang on, i can't prove that.

oh, and since su yin didn't add this to the list i will add it:

Most guys tend to shake their legs while sitting down, while girls don't do that; in fact they can't stand it.

daydreamer said...

argggh I was going to...just figuring out my password.XD it took a long time.

dylanlee said...

OMG SUYIN Is your blog up for a revival?!

lin said...

AV,無碼,a片免費看,自拍貼圖,伊莉,微風論壇,成人聊天室,成人電影,成人文學,成人貼圖區,成人網站,一葉情貼圖片區,色情漫畫,言情小說,情色論壇,臺灣情色網,色情影片,色情,成人影城,080視訊聊天室,a片,A漫,h漫,麗的色遊戲,同志色教館,AV女優,SEX,咆哮小老鼠,85cc免費影片,正妹牆,ut聊天室,豆豆聊天室,聊天室,情色小說,aio,成人,微風成人,做愛,成人貼圖,18成人,嘟嘟成人網,aio交友愛情館,情色文學,色情小說,色情網站,情色,A片下載,嘟嘟情人色網,成人影片,成人圖片,成人文章,成人小說,成人漫畫,視訊聊天室,性愛,ut聊天室,情色遊戲,情色a片,情色網